Weather Forecast | Weather Maps
  ***Notice: The Community Park is undergoing major landscaping this year, so be aware in making a Pavilion Reservation that while the pavilions will not be affected, the surrounding areas will be.***

 

 

Town Hall
Reservation Calendar

 

 

Clara Root Pavilion
Reservation Calendar

 

 

Swinehart Pavilion
Reservation Calendar

 

 

Gracie Fields Pavilion
Reservation Calendar

 

Facilities Usage Agreement

 

 

Town Hall Reservation January 2019

Tue. 1 
Wed. 2 
Thu. 3 Zoning Board of Appeals 7pm
Fri. 4
Sat. 5 McClellan 3-8pm
Sun. 6 Kovach 12-6pm
Mon. 7 Toastmasters 6-8:30pm
Tue. 8  Township Trustees  5:30pm
Wed. 9 Harvest Hills HOA 7pm
Thu. 10 Park Commission 7pm
Fri. 11
Sat. 12 
Sun. 13  Rootstown Soccer Club 5-7pm
Mon. 14 Toastmasters 6-8:30pm
Tue. 15  Zoning Commission 7pm
Wed. 16
Thu. 17
Fri. 18 Schaffer 3-11pm
Sat. 19 Haney 11am-4pm
Sun. 20 Portage Girls Softball 5:30-8pm
Mon. 21 Toastmasters 6-8:30pm
Tue. 22 Township Trustees  5:30pm
Wed. 23
Thu. 24
Fri. 25
Sat. 26 Moore 1-6pm
Sun. 27 Rootstown Youth Baseball 12:45-4:15pm
              Portage Girls Softball 5-8pm
Mon. 28 Toastmasters 6-8:30pm
Tue. 29
Wed. 30
Thu. 31

 

Town Hall Reservation February 2019

Fri. 1
Sat. 2
Sun. 3
Mon. 4 Toastmasters 6-8:30pm
Tue. 5 Zoning Board of Appeals  7pm
Wed. 6
Thu. 7
Fri. 8 
Sat. 9 
Sun. 10 Rootstown Youth Baseball 12:45-7pm
Mon. 11 Toastmasters 6-8:30pm
Tue. 12 Township Trustees 5:30pm
Wed. 13 Harvest Hills HOA 7pm
Thu. 14 Park Commission 7pm
Fri. 15
Sat. 16
Sun. 17 Portage Girls Softball 5:30-8pm
Mon. 18 Toastmasters 6-8:30pm
Tue. 19 Zoning Commission 7pm
Wed. 20
Thu. 21
Fri. 22
Sat. 23
Sun. 24 Marozzi 2-7pm
Mon. 25 Toastmasters 6-8:30pm
Tue. 26 Township Trustees  5:30pm
Wed. 27
Thu. 28

 

Town Hall Reservation March 2019

Fri. 1
Sat. 2 Buso 11am-4pm
Sun. 3 Rootstown Youth Football 5pm
Mon. 4 Toastmasters 6-8:30pm
Tue. 5 Zoning Board of Appeals  7pm
Wed. 6 
Thu. 7
Fri. 8
Sat. 9
Sun. 10  Plum 1-4pm
              Rootstown Soccer Club 5-7pm 
Mon. 11 Toastmasters 6-8:30pm
Tue. 12 Township Trustees 5:30pm
Wed. 13 Harvest Hills HOA 7pm
Thu. 14 Park Commission 7pm
Fri. 15
Sat. 16
Sun. 17 Portage Girls Softball 5:30-8pm
Mon. 18 Toastmasters 6-8:30pm
Tue. 19 Zoning Commission  7pm
Wed. 20
Thu. 21 Tax Incentive Review Council 5pm
Fri. 22
Sat. 23
Sun. 24
Mon. 25 Toastmasters 6-8:30pm
Tue. 26 Township Trustees  5:30pm
Wed. 27 
Thur. 28
Fri. 29
Sat. 30 Green 10am-5pm
Sun. 31 Rootstown Hotstove/Umpires Assoc. 1-4pm

 

Town Hall Reservation April 2019

Mon. 1 Toastmasters 6-8:30pm
Tue. 2  Zoning Board of Appeals  7pm
Wed. 3 
Thu. 4 Rootstown Soccer Club 5:30-8:30pm
Fri. 5
Sat. 6 Portage Girls Softball 12-6pm
Sun. 7 Mason 11am-6pm
Mon. 8 Toastmasters 6-8:30pm
Tue. 9 Township Trustees  5:30pm
Wed. 10 Harvest Hills HOA 7pm
Thu. 11 Park Commission 7pm
Fri. 12
Sat. 13 Moore 11am-6pm
Sun. 14 Rootstown Light Up Committee 12-5pm
Rootstown Soccer Club 5-7pm
Mon. 15 Toastmasters 6-8:30pm
Tue. 16  Zoning Commission 7pm
Wed. 17
Thu. 18
Fri. 19
Sat. 20 Ferguson 11am-7pm
Sun. 21 Carver 10am-5pm
Mon. 22 Toastmasters 6-8:30pm
Tue. 23 Township Trustees  5:30pm
Wed. 24
Thu. 25
Fri. 26
Sat. 27 Schrecengost 11am-3pm
            Belcher 3:30-7pm
Sun. 28 Portage Girls Softball 12-6pm
Mon. 29 Toastmasters 6-8:30pm
Tue. 30

 

Town Hall Reservation May 2019

Wed. 1
Thu. 2
Fri. 3
Sat. 4 McCourt 12-4pm
Sun. 5 Nader 11am-6pm
Mon. 6 Toastmasters 6-8:30pm
Tue. 7  Zoning Board of Appeals 7pm
Wed. 8 Harvest Hills HOA 7pm
Thu. 9 Park Commission 7pm
Fri. 10
Sat. 11
Sun. 12 
Mon. 13 Toastmasters 6-8:30pm
Tue. 14 Township Trustees 5:30pm
Wed. 15
Thu. 16
Fri. 17
Sat. 18
Sun. 19  Rootstown Soccer Club 5-7pm
Mon. 20 Toastmasters 6-8:30pm
Tue. 21 Zoning Commission 7pm
Wed. 22
Thu. 23
Fri. 24
Sat. 25
Sun. 26
Mon. 27 Toastmasters 6-8:30pm
Tue. 28 Township Trustees 5:30pm
Wed. 29
Thu. 30
Fri. 31

 

Town Hall Reservation June 2019

Sat. 1 
Sun. 2 
Mon. 3 Toastmasters 6-8:30pm
Tue. 4 Zoning Board of Appeals 7pm
Wed. 5
Thu. 6
Fri. 7
Sat. 8 
Sun. 9  Rootstown Soccer Club 5-7pm
Mon. 10 Toastmasters 6-8:30pm
Tue. 11 Township Trustees 5:30pm
Wed. 12 Harvest Hills HOA 7pm
Thu. 13 Park Commission 7pm
Fri. 14
Sat. 15 White - all day
Sun. 16
Mon. 17 Toastmasters 6-8:30pm
Tue. 18 Zoning Commission 7pm
Wed. 19
Thu. 20
Fri. 21
Sat. 22
Sun. 23 
Mon. 24 Toastmasters 6-8:30pm
Tue. 25 Township Trustees 5:30pm
Wed. 26
Thu. 27
Fri. 28
Sat. 29 Moore 11am-6pm
Sun. 30 Ridenour 11am-6pm

 

Town Hall Reservation July 2019

Mon. 1 Toastmasters 6-8:30pm
Tue. 2 Zoning Board of Appeals 7pm
Wed. 3
Thu. 4
Fri. 5
Sat. 6
Sun. 7 
Mon. 8 Toastmasters 6-8:30pm
Tue. 9 Township Trustees  5:30pm
Wed. 10 Harvest Hills HOA 7pm
Thu. 11 Park Commission 7pm
Fri. 12
Sat. 13
Sun. 14 Rootstown Light Up Committee 1-4pm
Mon. 15 Toastmasters 6-8:30pm
Tue. 16 Zoning Commission  7pm
Wed. 17
Thu. 18
Fri. 19
Sat. 20 Smith 10am-10pm
Sun. 21 Rootstown Soccer Club 3-7pm
Mon. 22 Toastmasters 6-8:30pm
Tue. 23 Township Trustees  5:30pm
Wed. 24
Thu. 25
Fri. 26
Sat. 27 Gray - all day
Sun. 28 Gray - all day
Mon. 29 Toastmasters 6-8:30pm
Tue. 30
Wed. 31

 

Town Hall Reservation August 2019

Thu. 1 
Fri. 2
Sat. 3
Sun. 4 Mason 11am-6pm
Mon. 5 Toastmasters 6-8:30pm
Tue. 6 Zoning Board of Appeals  7pm
Wed. 7 Chamber of Commerce 6:30pm
Thu. 8 Park Commission 7pm
Fri. 9
Sat. 10
Sun. 11  Rootstown Soccer Club 11:30-1:30pm
Mon. 12 Toastmasters 6-8:30pm
Tue. 13 Township Trustees  5:30pm
Wed. 14 Harvest Hills HOA 7pm
Thu. 15
Fri. 16
Sat. 17 
Sun. 18 Portage Girls Softball 5:30-8pm
Mon. 19 Toastmasters 6-8:30pm
Tue. 20 Zoning Commission  7pm
Wed. 21
Thu. 22
Fri. 23
Sat. 24 
Sun. 25 
Mon. 26 Toastmasters 6-8:30pm
Tue. 27 Township Trustees  5:30pm
Wed. 28
Thu. 29
Fri. 30
Sat. 31

 

Town Hall Reservation September 2019

Sun. 1
Mon. 2 Toastmasters 6-8:30pm
Tue. 3 Zoning Board of Appeals  7pm
Wed. 4 
Thu. 5
Fri. 6
Sat. 7 
Sun. 8  Rootstown Soccer Club 5-7pm
Mon. 9 Toastmasters 6-8:30pm
Tue. 10 Township Trustees  5:30pm
Wed. 11 Harvest Hills HOA 7pm
Thu. 12 Park Commission 7pm
Fri. 13
Sat. 14 
Sun. 15 Portage Girls Softball 5:30-8pm
Mon. 16 Toastmasters 6-8:30pm
Tue. 17 Zoning Commission  7pm
Wed. 18
Thu. 19 Rootstown Light Up Committee 4:30pm
Fri. 20
Sat. 21 
Sun. 22
Mon. 23 Toastmasters 6-8:30pm
Tue. 24 Township Trustees  5:30pm
Wed. 25 Village at Marsh Creek 7pm
Thu. 26
Fri. 27
Sat. 28 Binius 1-5pm
Sun. 29
Mon. 30 Toastmasters 6-8:30pm

 

Town Hall Reservation October 2019

Tue. 1  Zoning Board of Appeals  7pm
Wed. 2  
Thu. 3
Fri. 4
Sat. 5
Sun. 6 
Mon. 7 Toastmasters 6-8:30pm
Tue. 8 Township Trustees  5:30pm
Wed. 9 Harvest Hills HOA 7pm
Thu. 10 Park Commission 7pm
Fri. 11
Sat. 12 
Sun. 13  Rootstown Soccer Club 5-7pm
Mon. 14 Toastmasters 6-8:30pm
Tue. 15 Zoning Commission  7pm
Wed. 16
Thu. 17
Fri. 18
Sat. 19 
Sun. 20 Portage Girls Softball 5:30-8pm
Mon. 21 Toastmasters 6-8:30pm
Tue. 22 Township Trustees  5:30pm
Wed. 23
Thu. 24
Fri. 25
Sat. 26
Sun. 27
Mon. 28 Toastmasters 6-8:30pm
Tue. 29
Wed. 30
Thu. 31

 

Town Hall Reservation November 2019

Fri. 1
Sat. 2 Light Up Rootstown 8am-8pm
Sun. 3 
Mon. 4 Toastmasters 6-8:30pm
Tue. 5 Zoning Board of Appeals  7pm
Wed. 6 
Thu. 7
Fri. 8
Sat. 9 
Sun. 10  Rootstown Soccer Club 5-7pm
Mon. 11 Toastmasters 6-8:30pm
Tue. 12 Township Trustees  5:30pm
Wed. 13 Harvest Hills HOA 7pm
Thu. 14 Park Commission 7pm
Fri. 15
Sat. 16
Sun. 17
Mon. 18 Toastmasters 6-8:30pm
Tue. 19 Zoning Commission  7pm
Wed. 20
Thu. 21
Fri. 22
Sat. 23
Sun. 24 
Mon. 25 Toastmasters 6-8:30pm
Tue. 26 Township Trustees  5:30pm
Wed. 27
Thu. 28
Fri. 29
Sat. 30

 

Town Hall Reservation December 2019

Sun. 1 
Mon. 2 Toastmasters 6-8:30pm
Tue. 3 Zoning Board of Appeals  7pm
Wed. 4 
Thu. 5
Fri. 6
Sat. 7 Light Up Rootstown 11am-11pm
Sun. 8  Rootstown Soccer Club 5-7pm
Mon. 9 Toastmasters 6-8:30pm
Tue. 10 Township Trustees  5:30pm
Wed. 11 Harvest Hills HOA 7pm
Thu. 12 Park Commission 7pm
Fri. 13
Sat. 14 Maggard 11am-9pm
Sun. 15
Mon. 16 Toastmasters 6-8:30pm
Tue. 17 Zoning Commission  7pm
Wed. 18 
Thu. 19
Fri. 20
Sat. 21 
Sun. 22 
Mon. 23 Toastmasters 6-8:30pm
Tue. 24 Township Trustees  5:30pm
Wed. 25
Thu. 26
Fri. 27
Sat. 28
Sun. 29
Mon. 30 Toastmasters 6-8:30pm
Tue. 31

 

Clara Root Pavilion January 2019

Tue. 1 
Wed. 2 
Thu. 3 
Fri. 4
Sat. 5 
Sun. 6 
Mon. 7 
Tue. 8  
Wed. 9 
Thu. 10 
Fri. 11
Sat. 12 
Sun. 13 
Mon. 14 
Tue. 15 
Wed. 16
Thu. 17
Fri. 18
Sat. 19 
Sun. 20 
Mon. 21 
Tue. 22 
Wed. 23
Thu. 24
Fri. 25
Sat. 26 
Sun. 27 
Mon. 28 
Tue. 29
Wed. 30
Thu. 31

 

Clara Root Pavilion February 2019

Fri. 1
Sat. 2
Sun. 3
Mon. 4 
Tue. 5 
Wed. 6
Thu. 7 
Fri. 8 
Sat. 9 
Sun. 10 
Mon. 11 
Tue. 12 
Wed. 13 
Thu. 14
Fri. 15
Sat. 16
Sun. 17 
Mon. 18
Tue. 19 
Wed. 20
Thu. 21
Fri. 22
Sat. 23
Sun. 24 
Mon. 25 
Tue. 26 
Wed. 27
Thu. 28

 

Clara Root Pavilion March 2019

Fri. 1
Sat. 2
Sun. 3 
Mon. 4 
Tue. 5 
Wed. 6 
Thu. 7 
Fri. 8
Sat. 9
Sun. 10 
Mon. 11 
Tue. 12 
Wed. 13
Thu. 14
Fri. 15
Sat. 16
Sun. 17 
Mon. 18 
Tue. 19 
Wed. 20
Thu. 21
Fri. 22
Sat. 23
Sun. 24
Mon. 25 
Tue. 26 
Wed. 27 
Thur. 28
Fri. 29
Sat. 30
Sun. 31

 

Clara Root Pavilion April 2019

Mon. 1 
Tue. 2  
Wed. 3 
Thu. 4
Fri. 5
Sat. 6 
Sun. 7 
Mon. 8 
Tue. 9 
Wed. 10 
Thu. 11 
Fri. 12
Sat. 13 
Sun. 14 
Mon. 15 
Tue. 16 
Wed. 17
Thu. 18
Fri. 19
Sat. 20
Sun. 21 
Mon. 22 
Tue. 23 
Wed. 24
Thu. 25
Fri. 26
Sat. 27 
Sun. 28 
Mon. 29 
Tue. 30

 

Clara Root Pavilion May 2019

Wed. 1
Thu. 2
Fri. 3
Sat. 4 
Sun. 5 
Mon. 6 
Tue. 7  
Wed. 8 
Thu. 9 
Fri. 10
Sat. 11
Sun. 12 
Mon. 13 
Tue. 14 
Wed. 15
Thu. 16
Fri. 17
Sat. 18
Sun. 19 
Mon. 20 
Tue. 21 
Wed. 22
Thu. 23
Fri. 24
Sat. 25
Sun. 26
Mon. 27 
Tue. 28 
Wed. 29
Thu. 30
Fri. 31

 

Clara Root Pavilion June 2019

Sat. 1 Rhodes 12-4pm
Sun. 2 
Mon. 3 
Tue. 4 
Wed. 5
Thu. 6
Fri. 7
Sat. 8 
Sun. 9 
Mon. 10 
Tue. 11 
Wed. 12 
Thu. 13 
Fri. 14
Sat. 15
Sun. 16
Mon. 17 
Tue. 18 
Wed. 19
Thu. 20
Fri. 21
Sat. 22 
Sun. 23 
Mon. 24 
Tue. 25 
Wed. 26
Thu. 27
Fri. 28
Sat. 29
Sun. 30

 

Clara Root Pavilion July 2019

Mon. 1 
Tue. 2 
Wed. 3
Thu. 4
Fri. 5
Sat. 6 Reddick 11am-7pm
Sun. 7 Callaway 1-6pm
Mon. 8 Moore 12-6pm
Tue. 9 
Wed. 10 
Thu. 11 
Fri. 12
Sat. 13 Decker 2-6pm
Sun. 14 
Mon. 15
Tue. 16 
Wed. 17
Thu. 18
Fri. 19
Sat. 20 Rootstown United Methodist Church 12-2:30pm
             Hamlin 3-9pm
Sun. 21 
Mon. 22 
Tue. 23 
Wed. 24
Thu. 25
Fri. 26
Sat. 27 
Sun. 28 McEwuen 12-9pm
Mon. 29 
Tue. 30
Wed. 31

 

Clara Root Pavilion August 2019

Thu. 1 
Fri. 2
Sat. 3
Sun. 4 Spiegler 9am-3pm
Mon. 5 
Tue. 6 
Wed. 7 
Thu. 8 
Fri. 9
Sat. 10
Sun. 11 
Mon. 12 
Tue. 13 
Wed. 14
Thu. 15
Fri. 16
Sat. 17 Stanley 1-9pm
Sun. 18 
Mon. 19 
Tue. 20 
Wed. 21
Thu. 22
Fri. 23
Sat. 24 
Sun. 25 
Mon. 26 
Tue. 27 
Wed. 28
Thu. 29
Fri. 30
Sat. 31

 

Clara Root Pavilion September 2019

Sun. 1
Mon. 2 
Tue. 3 
Wed. 4 
Thu. 5
Fri. 6
Sat. 7 
Sun. 8 
Mon. 9 
Tue. 10 
Wed. 11 
Thu. 12 
Fri. 13
Sat. 14 
Sun. 15 
Mon. 16 
Tue. 17 
Wed. 18
Thu. 19
Fri. 20
Sat. 21 Banks 1-7pm
Sun. 22
Mon. 23 
Tue. 24 
Wed. 25
Thu. 26
Fri. 27
Sat. 28
Sun. 29
Mon. 30

 

Clara Root Pavilion October 2019

Tue. 1  
Wed. 2  
Thu. 3
Fri. 4
Sat. 5
Sun. 6 
Mon. 7 
Tue. 8 
Wed. 9 
Thu. 10 
Fri. 11
Sat. 12 
Sun. 13 
Mon. 14 
Tue. 15 
Wed. 16
Thu. 17
Fri. 18
Sat. 19 
Sun. 20 
Mon. 21 
Tue. 22 
Wed. 23
Thu. 24
Fri. 25
Sat. 26
Sun. 27
Mon. 28 
Tue. 29
Wed. 30
Thu. 31

 

Clara Root Pavilion November 2019

Fri. 1
Sat. 2 
Sun. 3 
Mon. 4 
Tue. 5 
Wed. 6 
Thu. 7 
Fri. 8
Sat. 9 
Sun. 10
Mon. 11 
Tue. 12 
Wed. 13 
Thu. 14
Fri. 15
Sat. 16
Sun. 17
Mon. 18
Tue. 19 
Wed. 20
Thu. 21
Fri. 22
Sat. 23
Sun. 24 
Mon. 25 
Tue. 26 
Wed. 27
Thu. 28
Fri. 29
Sat. 30

 

Clara Root Pavilion December 2019

Sun. 1 
Mon. 2 
Tue. 3 
Wed. 4 
Thu. 5
Fri. 6
Sat. 7 
Sun. 8 
Mon. 9 
Tue. 10 
Wed. 11 
Thu. 12 
Fri. 13
Sat. 14
Sun. 15
Mon. 16 
Tue. 17 
Wed. 18 
Thu. 19
Fri. 20
Sat. 21 
Sun. 22 
Mon. 23 
Tue. 24 
Wed. 25
Thu. 26
Fri. 27
Sat. 28
Sun. 29
Mon. 30  
Tue. 31

 

Swinehart Pavilion January 2019

Tue. 1 
Wed. 2 
Thu. 3 
Fri. 4
Sat. 5 
Sun. 6 
Mon. 7 
Tue. 8  
Wed. 9 
Thu. 10 
Fri. 11
Sat. 12 
Sun. 13 
Mon. 14 
Tue. 15 
Wed. 16
Thu. 17
Fri. 18
Sat. 19 
Sun. 20 
Mon. 21 
Tue. 22 
Wed. 23
Thu. 24
Fri. 25
Sat. 26 
Sun. 27 
Mon. 28 
Tue. 29
Wed. 30
Thu. 31

 

Swinehart Pavilion February 2019

Fri. 1
Sat. 2
Sun. 3
Mon. 4 
Tue. 5 
Wed. 6
Thu. 7 
Fri. 8 
Sat. 9 
Sun. 10 
Mon. 11 
Tue. 12 
Wed. 13 
Thu. 14
Fri. 15
Sat. 16
Sun. 17 
Mon. 18
Tue. 19 
Wed. 20
Thu. 21
Fri. 22
Sat. 23
Sun. 24 
Mon. 25 
Tue. 26 
Wed. 27
Thu. 28

 

Swinehart Pavilion March 2019

Fri. 1
Sat. 2
Sun. 3 
Mon. 4 
Tue. 5 
Wed. 6 
Thu. 7 
Fri. 8
Sat. 9
Sun. 10 
Mon. 11 
Tue. 12 
Wed. 13
Thu. 14
Fri. 15
Sat. 16
Sun. 17 
Mon. 18 
Tue. 19 
Wed. 20
Thu. 21
Fri. 22
Sat. 23
Sun. 24
Mon. 25 
Tue. 26 
Wed. 27 
Thur. 28
Fri. 29
Sat. 30
Sun. 31

 

Swinehart Pavilion April 2019

Mon. 1 
Tue. 2  
Wed. 3 
Thu. 4
Fri. 5
Sat. 6 
Sun. 7 
Mon. 8 
Tue. 9 
Wed. 10 
Thu. 11 
Fri. 12
Sat. 13 
Sun. 14 Keyser 12-5pm
Mon. 15 
Tue. 16 
Wed. 17
Thu. 18
Fri. 19
Sat. 20
Sun. 21 
Mon. 22 
Tue. 23 
Wed. 24
Thu. 25
Fri. 26
Sat. 27 
Sun. 28 
Mon. 29 
Tue. 30

 

Swinehart Pavilion May 2019

Wed. 1
Thu. 2
Fri. 3
Sat. 4 
Sun. 5 
Mon. 6 
Tue. 7  
Wed. 8 
Thu. 9 
Fri. 10
Sat. 11
Sun. 12 
Mon. 13 
Tue. 14 
Wed. 15
Thu. 16
Fri. 17
Sat. 18
Sun. 19 
Mon. 20 
Tue. 21 
Wed. 22
Thu. 23
Fri. 24
Sat. 25
Sun. 26
Mon. 27 
Tue. 28 
Wed. 29
Thu. 30
Fri. 31 Community Bible Church 4-9pm

 

Swinehart Pavilion June 2019

Sat. 1 Aldana 1-8pm
Sun. 2 
Mon. 3 
Tue. 4 
Wed. 5
Thu. 6
Fri. 7 Girl Scout Troop 90005 & 90327 3-9pm
Sat. 8 
Sun. 9 Adelman 2-6pm
Mon. 10 
Tue. 11 
Wed. 12 
Thu. 13 
Fri. 14
Sat. 15 Hamilton 12:30-4:30pm
Sun. 16
Mon. 17 
Tue. 18 
Wed. 19
Thu. 20
Fri. 21
Sat. 22 Moore 9am-9pm
Sun. 23 
Mon. 24 
Tue. 25 
Wed. 26
Thu. 27
Fri. 28
Sat. 29
Sun. 30

 

Swinehart Pavilion July 2019

Mon. 1 
Tue. 2 
Wed. 3
Thu. 4
Fri. 5
Sat. 6 Sigman 10am-5pm
Sun. 7 Boyle 9am-5pm
Mon. 8 
Tue. 9 
Wed. 10 
Thu. 11 
Fri. 12
Sat. 13 Moore 12-7pm
Sun. 14 
Mon. 15
Tue. 16 
Wed. 17
Thu. 18
Fri. 19
Sat. 20 Moore 9am-9pm
Sun. 21 Bobbs 9am-5pm
Mon. 22 
Tue. 23 
Wed. 24
Thu. 25
Fri. 26
Sat. 27 Dugan 10am-7pm
Sun. 28 White 10am-6pm
Mon. 29 
Tue. 30
Wed. 31

 

Swinehart Pavilion August 2019

Thu. 1 
Fri. 2
Sat. 3 Sequoia Wellness/Ewing 7-10am
           Rosenberger 10am-9pm
Sun. 4 Valarinos 10am-9pm
Mon. 5 
Tue. 6 
Wed. 7 
Thu. 8 
Fri. 9
Sat. 10
Sun. 11 First Congregational UCC 9am-3pm
Mon. 12 
Tue. 13 
Wed. 14
Thu. 15
Fri. 16
Sat. 17 Rootstown United Methodist Church 12-2:30pm
             Rouse 2:30-7pm
Sun. 18 Narney 2-5pm
Mon. 19 
Tue. 20 
Wed. 21
Thu. 22
Fri. 23
Sat. 24 
Sun. 25 
Mon. 26 
Tue. 27 
Wed. 28
Thu. 29
Fri. 30
Sat. 31 Swauger 2-4pm
             LDS Church 5-9pm

 

Swinehart Pavilion September 2019

Sun. 1 Konkle 3-9pm
Mon. 2 
Tue. 3 
Wed. 4 Rootstown Lions Club 6-9pm
Thu. 5
Fri. 6
Sat. 7 Zavara - all day
Sun. 8 
Mon. 9 
Tue. 10 
Wed. 11 
Thu. 12 
Fri. 13
Sat. 14 Helmling 12-9pm
Sun. 15 
Mon. 16 
Tue. 17 
Wed. 18
Thu. 19
Fri. 20
Sat. 21 
Sun. 22
Mon. 23 
Tue. 24 
Wed. 25
Thu. 26
Fri. 27
Sat. 28
Sun. 29
Mon. 30

 

Swinehart Pavilion October 2019

Tue. 1  
Wed. 2  
Thu. 3
Fri. 4
Sat. 5
Sun. 6 
Mon. 7 
Tue. 8 
Wed. 9 
Thu. 10 
Fri. 11
Sat. 12 
Sun. 13 
Mon. 14 
Tue. 15 
Wed. 16
Thu. 17
Fri. 18
Sat. 19 
Sun. 20 
Mon. 21 
Tue. 22 
Wed. 23
Thu. 24
Fri. 25
Sat. 26
Sun. 27
Mon. 28 
Tue. 29
Wed. 30
Thu. 31

 

Swinehart Pavilion November 2019

Fri. 1
Sat. 2 
Sun. 3 
Mon. 4 
Tue. 5 
Wed. 6 
Thu. 7 
Fri. 8
Sat. 9 
Sun. 10
Mon. 11 
Tue. 12 
Wed. 13 
Thu. 14
Fri. 15
Sat. 16
Sun. 17
Mon. 18
Tue. 19 
Wed. 20
Thu. 21
Fri. 22
Sat. 23
Sun. 24 
Mon. 25 
Tue. 26 
Wed. 27
Thu. 28
Fri. 29
Sat. 30

 

Swinehart Pavilion December 2019

Sun. 1 
Mon. 2 
Tue. 3 
Wed. 4 
Thu. 5
Fri. 6
Sat. 7 
Sun. 8 
Mon. 9 
Tue. 10 
Wed. 11 
Thu. 12 
Fri. 13
Sat. 14
Sun. 15
Mon. 16 
Tue. 17 
Wed. 18 
Thu. 19
Fri. 20
Sat. 21 
Sun. 22 
Mon. 23 
Tue. 24 
Wed. 25
Thu. 26
Fri. 27
Sat. 28
Sun. 29
Mon. 30  
Tue. 31

 

 

Gracie Fields Pavilion January 2019

Tue. 1 
Wed. 2 
Thu. 3 
Fri. 4
Sat. 5 
Sun. 6 
Mon. 7 
Tue. 8  
Wed. 9 
Thu. 10 
Fri. 11
Sat. 12 
Sun. 13 
Mon. 14 
Tue. 15 
Wed. 16
Thu. 17
Fri. 18
Sat. 19 
Sun. 20 
Mon. 21 
Tue. 22 
Wed. 23
Thu. 24
Fri. 25
Sat. 26 
Sun. 27 
Mon. 28 
Tue. 29
Wed. 30
Thu. 31

 

Gracie Fields Pavilion February 2019

Fri. 1
Sat. 2
Sun. 3
Mon. 4 
Tue. 5 
Wed. 6
Thu. 7 
Fri. 8 
Sat. 9 
Sun. 10 
Mon. 11 
Tue. 12 
Wed. 13 
Thu. 14
Fri. 15
Sat. 16
Sun. 17 
Mon. 18
Tue. 19 
Wed. 20
Thu. 21
Fri. 22
Sat. 23
Sun. 24 
Mon. 25 
Tue. 26 
Wed. 27
Thu. 28

 

Gracie Fields Pavilion March 2019

Fri. 1
Sat. 2
Sun. 3 
Mon. 4 
Tue. 5 
Wed. 6 
Thu. 7 
Fri. 8
Sat. 9
Sun. 10 
Mon. 11 
Tue. 12 
Wed. 13
Thu. 14
Fri. 15
Sat. 16
Sun. 17 
Mon. 18 
Tue. 19 
Wed. 20
Thu. 21
Fri. 22
Sat. 23
Sun. 24
Mon. 25 
Tue. 26 
Wed. 27 
Thur. 28
Fri. 29
Sat. 30
Sun. 31

 

Gracie Fields Pavilion April 2019

Mon. 1 
Tue. 2  
Wed. 3 
Thu. 4
Fri. 5
Sat. 6 
Sun. 7 
Mon. 8 
Tue. 9 
Wed. 10 
Thu. 11 
Fri. 12
Sat. 13 
Sun. 14 
Mon. 15 
Tue. 16 
Wed. 17
Thu. 18
Fri. 19
Sat. 20
Sun. 21 
Mon. 22 
Tue. 23 
Wed. 24
Thu. 25
Fri. 26
Sat. 27 
Sun. 28 
Mon. 29 
Tue. 30

 

Gracie Fields Pavilion May 2019

Wed. 1
Thu. 2
Fri. 3
Sat. 4 
Sun. 5 
Mon. 6 
Tue. 7  
Wed. 8 
Thu. 9 
Fri. 10
Sat. 11
Sun. 12 
Mon. 13 
Tue. 14 
Wed. 15
Thu. 16
Fri. 17
Sat. 18
Sun. 19 
Mon. 20 
Tue. 21 
Wed. 22
Thu. 23
Fri. 24
Sat. 25
Sun. 26
Mon. 27 
Tue. 28 
Wed. 29
Thu. 30
Fri. 31

 

Gracie Fields Pavilion June 2019

Sat. 1 
Sun. 2 
Mon. 3 
Tue. 4 
Wed. 5
Thu. 6
Fri. 7
Sat. 8 
Sun. 9 
Mon. 10 
Tue. 11 
Wed. 12 
Thu. 13 
Fri. 14
Sat. 15
Sun. 16
Mon. 17 
Tue. 18 
Wed. 19
Thu. 20
Fri. 21
Sat. 22 
Sun. 23 
Mon. 24 
Tue. 25 
Wed. 26
Thu. 27
Fri. 28
Sat. 29
Sun. 30

 

Gracie Fields Pavilion July 2019

Mon. 1 
Tue. 2 
Wed. 3
Thu. 4
Fri. 5
Sat. 6
Sun. 7 
Mon. 8 
Tue. 9 
Wed. 10 
Thu. 11 
Fri. 12
Sat. 13 Wolford 2pm
Sun. 14 
Mon. 15
Tue. 16 
Wed. 17
Thu. 18
Fri. 19
Sat. 20 
Sun. 21 
Mon. 22 
Tue. 23 
Wed. 24
Thu. 25
Fri. 26
Sat. 27 
Sun. 28 Giebel 10am-8pm
Mon. 29 
Tue. 30
Wed. 31

 

Gracie Fields Pavilion August 2019

Thu. 1 
Fri. 2
Sat. 3
Sun. 4 
Mon. 5 
Tue. 6 
Wed. 7 
Thu. 8 
Fri. 9
Sat. 10
Sun. 11 
Mon. 12 
Tue. 13 
Wed. 14
Thu. 15
Fri. 16
Sat. 17 Seni 5pm
Sun. 18 
Mon. 19 
Tue. 20 
Wed. 21
Thu. 22
Fri. 23
Sat. 24 
Sun. 25 
Mon. 26 
Tue. 27 
Wed. 28
Thu. 29
Fri. 30
Sat. 31

 

Gracie Fields Pavilion September 2019

Sun. 1
Mon. 2 
Tue. 3 
Wed. 4 
Thu. 5
Fri. 6
Sat. 7 
Sun. 8 
Mon. 9 
Tue. 10 
Wed. 11 
Thu. 12 
Fri. 13
Sat. 14 
Sun. 15 
Mon. 16 
Tue. 17 
Wed. 18
Thu. 19
Fri. 20
Sat. 21 
Sun. 22
Mon. 23 
Tue. 24 
Wed. 25
Thu. 26
Fri. 27
Sat. 28
Sun. 29
Mon. 30

 

Gracie Fields Pavilion October 2019

Tue. 1  
Wed. 2  
Thu. 3
Fri. 4
Sat. 5
Sun. 6 
Mon. 7 
Tue. 8 
Wed. 9 
Thu. 10 
Fri. 11
Sat. 12 
Sun. 13 
Mon. 14 
Tue. 15 
Wed. 16
Thu. 17
Fri. 18
Sat. 19 
Sun. 20 
Mon. 21 
Tue. 22 
Wed. 23
Thu. 24
Fri. 25
Sat. 26
Sun. 27
Mon. 28 
Tue. 29
Wed. 30
Thu. 31

 

Gracie Fields Pavilion November 2019

Fri. 1
Sat. 2 
Sun. 3 
Mon. 4 
Tue. 5 
Wed. 6 
Thu. 7 
Fri. 8
Sat. 9 
Sun. 10
Mon. 11 
Tue. 12 
Wed. 13 
Thu. 14
Fri. 15
Sat. 16
Sun. 17
Mon. 18
Tue. 19 
Wed. 20
Thu. 21
Fri. 22
Sat. 23
Sun. 24 
Mon. 25 
Tue. 26 
Wed. 27
Thu. 28
Fri. 29
Sat. 30

 

Gracie Fields Pavilion December 2019

Sun. 1 
Mon. 2 
Tue. 3 
Wed. 4 
Thu. 5
Fri. 6
Sat. 7 
Sun. 8 
Mon. 9 
Tue. 10 
Wed. 11 
Thu. 12 
Fri. 13
Sat. 14
Sun. 15
Mon. 16 
Tue. 17 
Wed. 18 
Thu. 19
Fri. 20
Sat. 21 
Sun. 22 
Mon. 23 
Tue. 24 
Wed. 25
Thu. 26
Fri. 27
Sat. 28
Sun. 29
Mon. 30  
Tue. 31